CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | ||
Age | 11 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Lope De Vega - Criss Eria | |
Propriétaire | Lanter L.+A. | |
Musique | 1p (23) 2p 5p 3p 4p 3p 8p (22) 11p 5p 3p 5p 9p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 11.0/1 14.5/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (13) | 5.2 | |
2 | LORENA {GER} | 11.0/1 14.0/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (5) | 5.25 | |
3 | FALCAO | 3.5/1 3.0/1 | LHEUREUX C. (6) | 6 | |
4 | SCOTSH CLUB {SLO} | 10.0/1 17.1/1 | BURGIN T. (1) | 5.7 | |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 8.5/1 5.6/1 | SARFY MME Kit. (7) | 5.35 | |
6 | MAKE HER MINE {IRE} | 88.0/1 91.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (2) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LENOIR {GER} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (11) | 6.35 | |
2 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | EBERLE MME Deb. (1) | 5.9 | |
3 | IVAN WILL | CASANOVA MME M. (2) | 5.3 | |
4 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (3) | 6 | |
5 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (8) | 5.75 | |
6 | MONTE CASTELO {CHE} | HELLER MLLE N. (6) | 5.55 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA | LANGHARD MLLE J. (6) | 6.25 | |
2 | NAY FAY {SLO} | DONZE MME Y. (1) | 5.5 | |
3 | FALCAO | ZWAHLEN MME K. (5) | 5.2 | |
4 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (10) | 5.75 | |
5 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | GUTIERREZ L. (9) | 5.9 | |
6 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (8) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA | BURGIN T. (9) | 6.05 | |
2 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (3) | 5.8 | |
3 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | GUTIERREZ L. (2) | 5.95 | |
4 | BILLY THE KID | LANGHARD MLLE J. (10) | 6 | |
5 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | DONZE MME Y. (8) | 5.6 | |
6 | CASHOK | NAGY Tamás (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 4.8/1 3.8/1 | DONZE MME Y. (1) | 5.6 |
2 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | 10.0/1 9.6/1 | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (3) | 6.05 |
3 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | 5.9/1 6.3/1 | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (2) | 5.55 |
4 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 32.0/1 19.2/1 | GUTIERREZ L. (6) | 6.25 |
5 | ELEGANZA | 8.6/1 13.0/1 | WENDEL MLLE C. (5) | 5.95 |
6 | BLUE MEMORIES | 69.0/1 57.2/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (4) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CARYA {CHE} | LHEUREUX C. (3) | 5.75 | |
2 | KONIGIN LUCIA {GER} | SCHNEIDER MLLE Car. (2) | 5.45 | |
3 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | CAMPOS R. (11) | 5.7 | |
4 | VALKYRIA {CHE} | BURGIN T. (5) | 6.35 | |
5 | IVAN WILL {AQ} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (10) | 5.2 | |
6 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (8) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | VALKYRIA {CHE} | 17.0/1 22.5/1 | BURGIN T. (10) | 5.95 |
2 | LORDINO {GER} | 23.0/1 20.7/1 | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (6) | 5.2 |
3 | PONTERO {GER} | 6.5/1 7.2/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 6 |
4 | PRINCE CHARMING {GER} | 2.7/1 3.0/1 | LANGHARD MME Sal. (9) | 6.2 |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | 26.0/1 23.5/1 | WERDER Pab. (8) | 5.65 |
6 | PRETTY SUZIE | 7.8/1 8.2/1 | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.45 |
8 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 15.0/1 15.2/1 | JANACEK V. (2) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MISTER ZOFF | LANGHARD MME Sal. (1) | 5.7 | |
2 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (9) | 6.3 | |
3 | LARISSA {GER} | BARTHOLDI MME Ton. (10) | 5.75 | |
4 | PONTERO {GER} | JANSER MME Aal. (4) | 6.1 | |
5 | MANAGUA {CHE} | WERDER Pab. (7) | 5.65 | |
6 | CARYA {CHE} | HELLER MLLE N. (5) | 5.85 | |
11 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (3) | 6.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | FEUX DE BOIS {AQ} | LHEUREUX C. (4) | 6.1 | |
2 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (5) | 6.1 | |
3 | CARYA {CHE} | HELLER MLLE N. (6) | 5.45 | |
4 | LORENA {GER} | BURGIN T. (1) | 5.65 | |
5 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (2) | 6.1 | |
5 | NAY FAY {SLO} | WERDER Pab. (7) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BILLY THE KID {GER} | LANGHARD MLLE J. (10) | 5.9 | |
2 | MISTER ZOFF | WERDER Pab. (4) | 5.8 | |
3 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (8) | 6.1 | |
4 | SHAMORIN {SLO} | SCHNYDER MME Cec. (7) | 5.4 | |
5 | PONTERO {GER} | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 6.1 | |
6 | PIQUE DAME {IRE} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (6) | 6.05 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 3.5/1 2.8/1 | BURGIN T. (6) | 5.85 |
2 | SCAPPATO {AQ} | 3.4/1 3.4/1 | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (1) | 6.2 |
3 | FLEUR D'IPANEMA | 11.0/1 13.1/1 | ZWAHLEN MME K. (2) | 5.75 |
4 | GARDE ROYALE {AQ} | 3.9/1 5.3/1 | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.2 |
5 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 18.0/1 25.3/1 | PALIK J. (4) | 5.8 |
6 | LARISSA {GER} | 13.0/1 23.1/1 | BESENYEI Fer. (5) | 5.2 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | JASCARPONE {SLO} | GUILBERT N. (3) | 5.9 | |
2 | RAPPELLE MOI | KESSLER MME N. (1) | 5.4 | |
3 | PONTERO {GER} | MUNTWYLER MME Ell. (7) | 6.3 | |
4 | RUBY BEAUTY {GER} | LANGHARD MME Sal. (4) | 6.05 | |
5 | MISTER ZOFF | HELLER MLLE N. (14) | 6.1 | |
6 | NAY FAY {SLO} | ZWAHLEN MME K. (5) | 5.55 | |
9 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | LEMEE Jul. (8) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CHECKPOINT {SVK} | 12.0/1 20.3/1 | SCHLATTER MLLE N. (12) | 6.4 |
2 | MYRINA {CHE} | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | CAMPOS R. (5) | 6.25 |
3 | KIND OF COOL {IRE} | 18.0/1 10.0/1 | BURGIN T. (10) | 5.85 |
4 | PONTERO {GER} | 3.6/1 3.6/1 | JANSER MME Aal. (4) | 5.4 |
5 | RUBY BEAUTY {GER} | 60.0/1 42.3/1 | LANGHARD MLLE J. (11) | 5.7 |
6 | CRI DE LOPE {IRE} | 7.5/1 9.1/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.95 |