WALDENSER {GER} | ||
Age | 9 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Sehrezad (ire) - Wayumi | |
Propriétaire | F.Timpelan | |
Musique | 3p 9p 6p 5p (22) 10p 8p 2p 4p 1p 1p 2p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SLAY THE DRAGON {IRE} | GAST MME M. (3) | 5.35 | ||
2 | TORQUEVILLE {GER} | GRBAVCICOVA MME T. (1) | 5.8 | ||
3 | WALDENSER {GER} | COLLOMB MLLE M. (8) | 5.6 | ||
4 | ORKAN VON MARLOW {GER} | Am.Emelie Gustavsson (5) | 5.65 | ||
5 | EMPLOYER {IRE} | TENA COELLO DE PORTUGAL MME Cla. (4) | 6.75 | ||
6 | SUMMERWIND {GB} | TANDBERG MME Ida (6) | 5.35 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SIDESHOW BOB {IRE} | 8.8/1 8.2/1 | PECHEUR M. (11) | 5.7 | |
2 | LADY O'CONNOR {IRE} | 8.5/1 9.2/1 | PANOV W. (1) | 5.7 | |
3 | SER SNELL {GER} | 4.4/1 4.6/1 | SABATBEKOV Das. (5) | 5.55 | |
4 | MYKENE {GER} | 17.0/1 24.4/1 | PIECHULEK R. (2) | 5.9 | |
5 | PANTELLERIA {USA} | 20.0/1 17.5/1 | LOPEZ M. (6) | 5.2 | |
6 | OLYMPEA | 3.8/1 3.9/1 | WEBER Rob. (10) | 6.1 | |
9 | WALDENSER {GER} | 16.0/1 17.1/1 | MALACOVA MME M. (9) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SUPERSHOCK {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (5) | 5.6 | ||
2 | LAYTOWN {IRE} | STEUDLE MME L. S. (2) | 5.5 | ||
3 | DANERA {GER} | ROSE MME S. (8) | 6.5 | ||
4 | BAASHA {GB} | LAQUAI MME J. (7) | 5.9 | ||
5 | LAKE SAND {IRE} | FLENEROVA MLLE N. (6) | 5.75 | ||
6 | WALDENSER {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. (3) | 6.25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DESPOSITA {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (5) | 6.25 | ||
2 | CLAUDIA {IRE} | SEIDL M. (7) | 5.7 | ||
3 | WILLI {IRE} | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (4) | 5.9 | ||
4 | SPORTING HUNTER {GER} | STARKE A. (1) | 5.8 | ||
5 | WALDENSER {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. (3) | 5.35 | ||
6 | BERWICK STREET {IRE} | PIECHULEK R. (6) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAGRITTE DU CHAMP {GER} | CADEDDU M. (13) | 6 | ||
2 | PANTHANIEL {GER} | SANNA Mir. (5) | 5.6 | ||
3 | MI DIVINA {GER} | WOLFF L. (9) | 5.9 | ||
4 | ROSE OF ANPAK {GER} | PECHEUR M. (4) | 5.2 | ||
5 | STAY FIRST {IRE} | GANBAT B. (12) | 5.85 | ||
6 | GREY SPARKLE {IRE} | ISMAIL Nia. (7) | 6.1 | ||
10 | WALDENSER {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. (8) | 5.85 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KADJAR {GER} | 7.1/1 6.6/1 | PIECHULEK R. (8) | 5.9 | |
2 | OLYMPEA | 5.4/1 6.8/1 | TERACHI Shu. (7) | 5.9 | |
3 | ATYLLUS {GER} | 47.0/1 33.2/1 | TEPPER MME P. (2) | 6.1 | |
4 | LADY O'CONNOR {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.6/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (3) | 5.85 | |
5 | SUPERSHOCK {IRE} | 25.0/1 25.6/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (1) | 5.9 | |
6 | NERO DE AVOLO {GER} | 9.4/1 9.9/1 | BOJKO J. (6) | 5.3 | |
8 | WALDENSER {GER} | 5.5/1 4.9/1 | BIESSEY MME S. (5) | 6.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | APPLE WOOD {GER} | 4.0/1 6.3/1 | ASHTON G. (8) | 5.95 | |
2 | WALDENSER {GER} | 4.1/1 2.6/1 | BIESSEY MME S. (6) | 6.9 | |
3 | BAGHIRA'S FANTASY {GER} | 5.8/1 6.5/1 | PECHEUR M. (7) | 5.75 | |
4 | ZARO {GER} | 7.8/1 7.4/1 | ABIK Mic. (9) | 5.7 | |
5 | ROYAL SUNSHINE {GER} | 4.7/1 5.8/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (4) | 5.6 | |
6 | AMARCORD {GER} | 15.0/1 18.5/1 | WINKELER MME Sar. (1) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GAINSBOROUGH HAT {IRE} | 4.2/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (4) | 5.85 | |
2 | OLYMPEA | 7.7/1 | MULLER Viv. (2) | 5.85 | |
3 | KEEPITASASECRET {GER} | 4.9/1 | POTTERS MME M. (3) | 5.6 | |
4 | WALDENSER {GER} | 2.2/1 | SNIJDERS G. (7) | 6.9 | |
5 | CORNICE {IRE} | 22.3/1 | RUCKHABER MME Mar. (1) | 5.7 | |
6 | STANLEY DALEY {IRE} | 33.9/1 | STEUDLE MME L. S. (5) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WALDENSER {GER} | MALACOVA MME M. (6) | 6.4 | ||
2 | VENDETTA {GER} | MURZABAYEV B. (3) | 6.1 | ||
3 | KEEPITASASECRET {GER} | PECHEUR M. (4) | 5.4 | ||
4 | AMARCORD {GER} | WINKELER MME Sar. (5) | 5.85 | ||
5 | SACHER {GER} | WOLFF L. (1) | 5.65 | ||
6 | KOMEO {GER} | ASHTON G. (2) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WALDENSER {GER} | 6.5/1 5.0/1 | SNIJDERS G. (5) | 6.25 | |
2 | LOTTE {GER} | 6.1/1 7.4/1 | RUCKHABER MME Mar. (8) | 6.25 | |
3 | ADEHAINE {IRE} | 15.0/1 10.4/1 | FLEISSNER MLLE C. (4) | 6.45 | |
4 | MR MATTAI {IRE} | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (2) | 6.1 | |
5 | NERIANO {IRE} | 15.0/1 12.9/1 | WEIDLER MME A. L. (11) | 6.05 | |
6 | OLYMPEA | 9.9/1 7.7/1 | LUFT MME Nan. (9) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIVERS LAD {GB} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (2) | 6.65 | ||
2 | WALDENSER {GER} | BONK R. (5) | 6.65 | ||
3 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | FLEISSNER MLLE C. (1) | 6.7 | ||
4 | NEW ABBEY ANGEL {IRE} | HANNIBAL MME Mar. A. (6) | 6 | ||
5 | NORTH ISLAND {GER} | TEPPER MME P. (8) | 6.05 | ||
6 | LION KING {GER} | SCHMIDT MME J. (4) | 6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | ASHTON G. (7) | 6.2 | ||
2 | MR MATTAI {IRE} | TURGANAALY UULU Ese. (2) | 5.95 | ||
3 | NABLIRKA {GER} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (4) | 5.8 | ||
4 | WALDENSER {GER} | HESSLER MME Rag. (9) | 6.45 | ||
5 | ZEVEN FALLS {GER} | DAROSZEWSKI MME S. (11) | 6.55 | ||
6 | TRUST ON ME | BIESSEY MME S. (8) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VICTORIO {IRE} | ASHTON G. (3) | 6.25 | ||
2 | VENDETTA {GER} | MURZABAYEV B. (7) | 6.05 | ||
3 | UNWETTER {GER} | SANTANGELO C. (15) | 6.35 | ||
4 | LOTTE {GER} | SEIDL M. (8) | 5.85 | ||
5 | BAASHA {GB} | POLLI N. (2) | 5.85 | ||
6 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | BYRNE Sea. P. (13) | 5.65 | ||
9 | WALDENSER {GER} | BIESSEY MME S. (10) | 5.95 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WIRBELSTURM {GER} | 10.1/1 | LOPEZ M. (1) | 5.8 | |
2 | TIGERTOSS | 3.5/1 | ASHTON G. (3) | 5.9 | |
3 | MANJARO {GER} | 5.7/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (4) | 6 | |
4 | NERO DE AVOLO {GER} | 21.7/1 | BOYSEN MME J. (11) | 5.8 | |
5 | WALDENSER {GER} | 9.2/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (5) | 6.2 | |
6 | COLORADO SUN {GER} | 8.0/1 | LUFT MME Nan. (9) | 6.15 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ANCHORAGE {GER} | WOLFF L. (5) | 5.6 | ||
2 | LIPS SOLDIER {IRE} | PANOV W. (7) | 5.95 | ||
3 | INDIAN HANNIEJA {GER} | PEDROZA E. (8) | 5.7 | ||
4 | ARADOUS {IRE} | ASHTON G. (9) | 6.45 | ||
5 | SABA QUEEN {GER} | SCHMIDT MME J. (6) | 5.95 | ||
6 | WALDENSER {GER} | SILVERIO J. L. (1) | 5.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GAINSBOROUGH HAT {IRE} | BOYSEN MME J. (6) | 6 | ||
2 | SO SOON {GER} | LUBCKE MME Mon. (3) | 5.95 | ||
3 | HUMITA {GER} | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (1) | 6.1 | ||
4 | WALDENSER {GER} | BONK R. (7) | 6.75 | ||
5 | ORIENTAL PRINCESS {GER} | MEYER MME Ali. (4) | 6.3 | ||
6 | APPLE VALLEY {IRE} | ROSE MME S. (2) | 6.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CATENDA {GB} | 7.4/1 13.7/1 | BYRNE Sea. P. (2) | 5.75 | |
2 | MONSIEUR VANCOUVER | 40.0/1 45.0/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (3) | 5.5 | |
3 | ZENITH {GER} | 8.4/1 5.4/1 | TERACHI Shu. (5) | 5.5 | |
4 | MAYNE {IRE} | 5.7/1 5.6/1 | VON DER RECKE MME Ant. (7) | 6.3 | |
5 | LION HUNTER {AUT} | 3.1/1 3.2/1 | WOLFF L. (8) | 6.2 | |
6 | ICAMPARO {GER} | 10.0/1 11.6/1 | ISMAIL Nia. (1) | 6.3 | |
8 | WALDENSER {GER} | 18.0/1 22.5/1 | HESSLER MME Rag. (4) | 5.9 |