RED THE WEST | ||
Age | 7 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Red Dubawi (ire) - Approach The West (ire) | |
Propriétaire | STEPHANE GOUVAZE | |
Musique | 10p 9p (23) 4p 1p 2p 12p 7p 7p 8p 8p 10p 12p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLOSE TO YOU | 12.0/1 10.7/1 | BARON Axe. (4) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
2 | STRANGER | 4.6/1 4.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (6) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 13.0/1 19.8/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (8) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
4 | MAGIC MERCURY | 15.0/1 16.2/1 | NICOLEAU J. (9) | 5.9 | 23 |
5 | KIM DE GAUDEL | 2.8/1 2.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 24 |
6 | MER NOIR | 7.6/1 6.5/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (1) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
10 | RED THE WEST | 8.4/1 8.1/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.4 | 18 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PARISIAN BELLE | 3.0/1 3.2/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.95 | 18.5 |
2 | MURRAYFIELD | 6.6/1 5.0/1 | BOISSEAU L. (10) | 5.95 | 18.5 |
3 | KAVAKNEY {BEL} | 6.8/1 6.8/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (2) | 5.45 | 15 |
4 | KOREM | 12.0/1 12.1/1 | NICOLEAU J. (3) | 5.6 | 15 |
5 | SIBUYU | 7.9/1 7.4/1 | CRASTUS A. (11) | 5.9 | 18 |
6 | THE FOOTMAN | 13.0/1 18.2/1 | TRULLIER T. (1) | 5.6 | 15 |
9 | RED THE WEST | 7.9/1 8.3/1 | JUSTUM M. (4) | 5.95 | 18.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BEACON TOWERS | 9.0/1 8.9/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (5) | 5.75 | 23 |
2 | BON ESPRIT | 15.0/1 16.1/1 | REMOUE Pie. (11) | 5.75 | 24 |
3 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 5.6/1 6.5/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.8 | 23.5 |
4 | RED THE WEST | 3.7/1 4.6/1 | JUSTUM M. (7) | 5.5 | 19 |
5 | STRANGER | 4.8/1 3.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.45 | 21 |
6 | ATLANTICA | 13.0/1 16.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.85 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RED THE WEST | 13.0/1 16.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.1 | 15.5 |
2 | STRANGER | 10.0/1 11.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (5) | 5.1 | 21 |
3 | MINO PICO {GB} | 3.9/1 4.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.7 | 26 |
4 | BANKSY {GER} | 5.7/1 5.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
5 | BECHO | 4.2/1 4.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 19.0/1 16.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.85 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | LILLY BIRD {IRE} | GROSBOIS Chr. (10) | 5.45 | |
2 | RED THE WEST | COURTALON Tho. (3) | 5.45 | |
3 | STRANGER | LE GLAND MLLE C. (12) | 5.75 | |
4 | RED DUMA | MARQUETTE Max. (9) | 5.8 | |
5 | KATHALINA | ARMAND L. (2) | 5.5 | |
6 | LE GITAN | JUSTUM M. (7) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | ARGENTEA | RAIMBAULT C. (9) | 5.25 | |
2 | RED DUMA | ROUSSEL Ale. (11) | 6.2 | |
3 | LILLY BIRD {IRE} | MIETTE MLLE C. (10) | 5.25 | |
4 | INDIAN SOUL | ROUSSEL Leo (1) | 5.9 | |
5 | ADORATA | LEVESQUE War. (7) | 5.25 | |
6 | PODIA DAZ | BARILLE Y. (12) | 5.8 | |
12 | RED THE WEST | COURTALON Tho. (5) | 5.45 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | CAP SKIRRING | MIETTE MLLE C. (2) | 5.2 | |
2 | PAINT ISLAND {IRE} | JUSTUM M. (9) | 5.6 | |
3 | GEORGINELA | LEBOUC Hug. (1) | 5.55 | |
4 | SHAMSOUN | BERNARD A. (3) | 5.6 | |
5 | GOTHA | COURTALON Tho. (12) | 5.4 | |
6 | TORINA | RAIMBAULT C. (5) | 5.1 | |
7 | RED THE WEST | BOCHE Dam. (6) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | STRANGER | 19.0/1 19.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.65 | 22 |
2 | DANDY COOL | 3.7/1 3.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 5.4 | 18.5 |
3 | CALY ROSAY | 18.0/1 21.4/1 | BOISSEAU L. (5) | 5.6 | 19 |
4 | ART COLLECTION | 16.0/1 14.5/1 | CLAUDIC J. (9) | 6 | 23 |
5 | GEORGINELA | 9.3/1 9.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 5.3 | 16 |
6 | STORMY BABY | 7.5/1 6.6/1 | MARIE Benj. (10) | 5.75 | 20.5 |
7 | RED THE WEST | 12.0/1 15.1/1 | VERON F. (2) | 5.6 | 19 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 7.7/1 6.3/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (8) | 5.9 | 24.5 |
2 | STAR LUCE | 62.0/1 103.4/1 | MOBIAN J. (6) | 5.35 | 18.5 |
3 | SKADE | 2.7/1 2.7/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (9) | 6 | 25.5 |
4 | BABY BOOMER | 25.0/1 23.9/1 | BOCHE Dam. (7) | 5.7 | 22.5 |
5 | STRANGER | 11.0/1 10.6/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (2) | 5.45 | 22.5 |
6 | MINIKING | 8.2/1 9.6/1 | MADAMET A. (14) | 5.75 | 23 |
8 | RED THE WEST | 12.0/1 12.4/1 | VERON F. (10) | 5.4 | 19.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 4.6/1 6.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
2 | PREDETERMINED {IRE} | 25.0/1 15.5/1 | BOURGEAIS A. (4) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
3 | JAVEA | 13.0/1 13.8/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (11) | 5.35 | 20 |
4 | CREAM ICE {GB} | 14.0/1 16.7/1 | SUBIAS A. (1) | 5.8 | 24.5 |
5 | PLANTHALYA | 2.8/1 3.3/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
6 | STRANGER | 9.9/1 15.3/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 5.5 | 22.5 |
8 | RED THE WEST | 21.0/1 15.1/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (7) | 5.35 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | BLACK CESS | 9.1/1 9.9/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (2) | 5.4 |
2 | DELTA SPIRIT | 5.3/1 5.0/1 | BARZALONA A. (4) | 5.25 |
3 | MASCALINO {GER} | 8.5/1 8.8/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (5) | 5.6 |
4 | AIGUIERE D'ARGENT | 5.2/1 5.5/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (10) | 5.45 |
5 | PRAXEOLOGY {IRE} | 13.0/1 8.8/1 | COURTALON Tho. (1) | 5.65 |
6 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 5.3/1 5.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (6) | 5.6 |
10 | RED THE WEST | 48.0/1 65.0/1 | GUILLOCHON J. (11) | 5.8 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SKADE | 3.8/1 4.0/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.55 | 19.5 |
2 | KAABA STONE {IRE} | 19.0/1 20.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (12) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
3 | STRANGER | 4.3/1 4.0/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (3) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
4 | MOCKLERSHILL | 36.0/1 34.0/1 | BERNARD A. (4) | 5.1 | 15 |
5 | O GRE DES SAISONS | 4.9/1 5.1/1 | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.45 | 20 |
6 | BEACON TOWERS | 11.0/1 10.7/1 | JUTEAU R. (5) | 5.95 | 23.5 |
12 | RED THE WEST | 16.0/1 20.0/1 | BOCHE Dam. (2) | 5.8 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BANKSY {GER} | 11.0/1 14.7/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (12) | 6 | 22.5 |
2 | FORCE CAT | 18.0/1 20.7/1 | SEGUY V. (9) | 5.9 | 21.5 |
3 | SKADE | 15.0/1 20.4/1 | THOMAS Ron. (6) | 5.7 | 19.5 |
4 | BLOOD CHOPE | 12.0/1 10.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (2) | 5.75 | 20 |
5 | ABRASSO | 56.0/1 51.7/1 | TISON MLLE S. (16) | 5.5 | 20 |
6 | SWEET DAMIANA | 27.0/1 19.1/1 | PICCONE T. (4) | 5.95 | 22 |
17 | RED THE WEST | 21.0/1 21.9/1 | BOCHE Dam. (3) | 5.95 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LE KAKOU | 4.7/1 4.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (13) | 5.9 | 25 |
2 | QUEEN OF THE NIGHT | 22.0/1 26.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (4) | 5.1 | 18 |
3 | NAVALIS {GER} | 6.6/1 7.1/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (10) | 5.1 | 19.5 |
4 | CHEEKY TRAOU LAND | 25.0/1 19.7/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (2) | 5.15 | 18.5 |
5 | DONN CLIFS {IRE} | 12.0/1 14.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (12) | 5.9 | 25 |
6 | PRESS OFFICER | 4.6/1 4.0/1 | GUYON M. (5) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
7 | RED THE WEST | 8.0/1 13.1/1 | VERON F. (11) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DANCE COLONY {GB} | 12.0/1 15.0/1 | ORANI Ant. (10) | 5.55 | 22 |
2 | LARNO | 3.9/1 4.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (3) | 5.8 | 26 |
3 | LE KAKOU | 6.9/1 6.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (11) | 5.85 | 25 |
4 | MY FLINDERS {GB} | 15.0/1 20.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (8) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
5 | PRINCE LOS | 5.4/1 4.4/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 5.5 | 21.5 |
6 | DONN CLIFS {IRE} | 18.0/1 16.4/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.95 | 26 |
7 | RED THE WEST | 10.0/1 20.0/1 | MOBIAN J. (4) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | VERTISMANN | 9.9/1 12.4/1 | BLANCHOUIN T. (11) | 5.85 | 24.5 |
2 | PENNBLE | 10.0/1 13.1/1 | BARILLE Y. (8) | 5.9 | 23.5 |
3 | JACQUES COEUR {IRE} | 7.0/1 7.7/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (2) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
4 | LE GARDOLOT | 64.0/1 60.4/1 | BARON T. (13) | 5.75 | 22 |
5 | LLOYD {IRE} | 23.0/1 21.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.4 | 21 |
5 | RAISE THE STAKES | 11.0/1 9.6/1 | BERTO M. (10) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
11 | RED THE WEST | 50.0/1 41.5/1 | ANDROUIN M. (9) | 5.95 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BAILEYS BALLE | 7.1/1 8.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 6 | 25 |
2 | LORD MONCHABLON {GB} | 7.6/1 9.8/1 | PICCONE T. (5) | 6 | 25 |
3 | MANG'SEKO | 5.1/1 5.9/1 | BOISSEAU L. (4) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
4 | KIWI KISS | 5.3/1 4.4/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 6 | 25 |
5 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 18.0/1 24.2/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.55 | 22 |
6 | APRIL ANGEL | 113.0/1 84.2/1 | CIROCCA Dav. (6) | 5.3 | 19.5 |
13 | RED THE WEST | 60.0/1 70.3/1 | ANDROUIN M. (15) | 5.9 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ETEL DU NINIAN | 8.8/1 9.2/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (1) | 5.75 | 22 |
2 | ACHKI | 12.0/1 15.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (11) | 6 | 24.5 |
3 | THE LOVELY FILLY | 11.0/1 11.8/1 | CABRE J. (9) | 5.75 | 22 |
4 | RED THE WEST | 9.5/1 10.0/1 | ANDROUIN M. (12) | 5.95 | 24 |
5 | STANTO | 11.0/1 10.7/1 | CHUETTE MLLE S. (4) | 5.8 | 24 |
6 | COLD PLAY | 9.0/1 13.1/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (8) | 5.7 | 23 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RED THE WEST | 9.1/1 11.3/1 | ANDROUIN M. (4) | 5.9 | 22 |
2 | O GRE DES SAISONS | 10.0/1 9.0/1 | EON MLLE M. (8) | 5.75 | 22 |
3 | PRINCE DES DUNES | 3.3/1 2.5/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (9) | 5.75 | 22 |
4 | GEORGINELA | 15.0/1 14.1/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (12) | 5.8 | 21 |
5 | JAVEA | 7.2/1 8.1/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (2) | 5.85 | 23 |
6 | LE CHAT BOTTE | 5.0/1 7.3/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (10) | 5.55 | 20 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | TWIN BOY | 15.0/1 15.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (3) | 5.6 | 19.5 |
2 | TIME TO FLY | 15.0/1 15.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 5.85 | 22 |
3 | ANGEL DUST | 8.6/1 9.4/1 | NOBILI M. (7) | 5.65 | 20 |
4 | LE CHAT BOTTE | 23.0/1 23.8/1 | COLLET-VIDAL MLLE C. (11) | 5.5 | 20 |
5 | DANCE COLONY {GB} | 13.0/1 11.2/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.7 | 22 |
6 | COLD PLAY | 14.0/1 12.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.85 | 23.5 |
12 | RED THE WEST | 14.0/1 14.6/1 | ANDROUIN M. (6) | 5.85 | 22 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | WHIPPIERRE | 3.3/1 3.3/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (4) | 5.65 | 22.5 |
2 | TWIN BOY | 7.3/1 7.8/1 | SAADI S. (9) | 5.5 | 19.5 |
3 | FAN ZONE | 11.0/1 8.3/1 | BOCHE Dam. (11) | 5.95 | 24 |
4 | RED THE WEST | 10.0/1 9.8/1 | ANDROUIN M. (7) | 5.75 | 22 |
5 | AL RASSOUL | 4.4/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (6) | 5.25 | 17 |
6 | CHARLOTTE TAGADA | 18.0/1 13.6/1 | D' ANDIGNE O. (2) | 5.95 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MARKLAND | ROUSSEL Ale. (2) | 6 | 24 | |
2 | LICANKABUR | BAILS MLLE L. (1) | 5.65 | 22 | |
3 | PIETRA SERENA | NICOLEAU J. (8) | 5.1 | 15 | |
4 | HANDCHOP | JUSTUM M. (5) | 5.85 | 22.5 | |
5 | RED THE WEST | ANDROUIN M. (11) | 5.85 | 22.5 | |
6 | SKADE | BARZALONA A. (4) | 5.45 | 20 |