TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | ||
Age | 5 | |
Sexe | FEMELLE | |
Origine | Al Wukair (ire) - Pandora'S Star (ire) | |
Propriétaire | THIERRY TAILLEUR | |
Musique | 2p 3p (23) 11p 6p 7p 13p 2p 4p 3p 3p 6p 5p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ON LOCKDOWN | 4.3/1 4.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 28.5 |
2 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 6.3/1 5.4/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (2) | 5.25 | 23.5 |
3 | LAGOA SANTA | 10.0/1 11.4/1 | JUSTUM M. (8) | 5.5 | 23.5 |
4 | DANDY COOL | 10.0/1 11.7/1 | POIRIER MME C. (4) | 5.7 | 27 |
5 | BON ESPRIT | 5.9/1 5.6/1 | EON MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
6 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 10.0/1 9.1/1 | BAILS MLLE L. (1) | 5.4 | 24 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CLOSE TO YOU | 12.0/1 10.7/1 | BARON Axe. (4) | 5.85 | 22.5 |
2 | STRANGER | 4.6/1 4.9/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (6) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 13.0/1 19.8/1 | PLOMMEE Léo. (8) | 5.7 | 23.5 |
4 | MAGIC MERCURY | 15.0/1 16.2/1 | NICOLEAU J. (9) | 5.9 | 23 |
5 | KIM DE GAUDEL | 2.8/1 2.7/1 | EON MLLE M. (7) | 5.85 | 24 |
6 | MER NOIR | 7.6/1 6.5/1 | RAIMBAULT C. (1) | 5.4 | 20.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LORD MONCHABLON {GB} | 4.9/1 5.6/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.95 | 24.5 |
2 | RED NUDE ROUGE {GB} | 4.8/1 5.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (6) | 5.75 | 22.5 |
3 | POLIVATE | 7.6/1 9.4/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (9) | 5.6 | 22.5 |
4 | SIGLO DE ORO {IRE} | 12.0/1 10.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (7) | 5.65 | 23 |
5 | MICOLEO | 22.0/1 11.0/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (16) | 5.9 | 24 |
6 | MURRAYFIELD | 8.6/1 9.1/1 | BOISSEAU L. (12) | 5.4 | 19 |
11 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 22.0/1 19.1/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (4) | 6 | 25 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RED THE WEST | 13.0/1 16.5/1 | JUSTUM M. (2) | 5.1 | 15.5 |
2 | STRANGER | 10.0/1 11.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (5) | 5.1 | 21 |
3 | MINO PICO {GB} | 3.9/1 4.2/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (11) | 5.7 | 26 |
4 | BANKSY {GER} | 5.7/1 5.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (6) | 5.8 | 25.5 |
5 | BECHO | 4.2/1 4.3/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (9) | 5.75 | 27.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 19.0/1 16.6/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (10) | 5.85 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OYAPOCK | 7.7/1 7.2/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.85 | 27 |
2 | RED NUDE ROUGE {GB} | 7.7/1 8.3/1 | BARON Axe. (4) | 5.55 | 22.5 |
3 | HYGROVE BEC | 21.0/1 16.5/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (7) | 5.5 | 24.5 |
4 | SWEET DAMIANA | 21.0/1 14.7/1 | GROSBOIS Chr. (2) | 5.6 | 23 |
5 | BARBUDA | 5.7/1 5.5/1 | SANTIAGO MLLE D. (12) | 5.45 | 23 |
6 | BIG FREEZE | 6.1/1 6.4/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (3) | 5.9 | 26 |
7 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 12.0/1 15.0/1 | MARQUETTE Max. (10) | 5.75 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SKADE | 9.7/1 9.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.75 | 25.5 |
2 | GREY BELLE | 8.0/1 7.6/1 | GUYON M. (7) | 6 | 28 |
3 | MAKILROY | 23.0/1 22.1/1 | MURZABAYEV B. (2) | 5.95 | 27.5 |
4 | SLEEPY SUZY | 38.0/1 14.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (17) | 5.85 | 26.5 |
5 | SHINE ON ME | 5.9/1 5.8/1 | PICCONE T. (8) | 5.8 | 26 |
6 | PALIMERO {GER} | 37.0/1 45.6/1 | BENTAHAR Aym. (1) | 5.8 | 27.5 |
13 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (16) | 5.8 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | RAPIDO PRESTO | 8.9/1 10.3/1 | GAVILAN Ale. (7) | 5.95 | 11000 |
2 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 4.7/1 5.8/1 | MEYER MLLE M. (3) | 5.35 | 11000 |
3 | YSSINGEAUX | 7.7/1 6.4/1 | SEGUY V. (10) | 5.8 | 11000 |
4 | AZUR AS WELL | 6.9/1 5.6/1 | MEKOUCHE MLLE A. (4) | 5.7 | 11000 |
5 | UNAMUNO {IRE} | 8.8/1 9.0/1 | ALONSO VIDAL D.L.P. MME Vic. (6) | 5.85 | 11000 |
6 | BECHO | 6.3/1 7.1/1 | ROMARY MLLE M. (8) | 5.4 | 11000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HYGROVE BEC | 19.0/1 14.4/1 | LE GLAND MLLE C. (8) | 4.95 | 21 |
2 | L'AIR DU TEMPS | 2.8/1 3.3/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.65 | 27 |
3 | SAN TEODORICO | 15.0/1 15.6/1 | MADAMET A. (2) | 6.05 | 29.5 |
4 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 11.0/1 10.5/1 | BACHELOT T. (4) | 5.7 | 26 |
5 | GREY BELLE | 6.3/1 7.4/1 | GUYON M. (3) | 5.9 | 28 |
6 | TIME TO FLY | 7.4/1 7.7/1 | JOURNIAC H. (11) | 5.75 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | OYAPOCK | 4.8/1 4.4/1 | MOSSE A. (6) | 5.55 | 9000 |
2 | RED NUDE ROUGE {GB} | 4.8/1 5.1/1 | MARIE Benj. (3) | 5.45 | 9000 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 4.6/1 5.1/1 | MIETTE MLLE C. (5) | 5.65 | 9000 |
4 | ART COLLECTION | 5.5/1 6.3/1 | GUITRAUD C. (8) | 6 | 9000 |
5 | BANKSY {GER} | 5.0/1 5.4/1 | LEFEBVRE F. (1) | 5.8 | 9000 |
6 | BIENNE | 9.7/1 7.7/1 | BERGE C. (2) | 5.2 | 9000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | WELCOME SIGHT {GB} | 4.4/1 5.3/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (6) | 5.55 |
2 | WINNAN | 5.8/1 6.6/1 | JOURNIAC H. (2) | 5.45 |
3 | HEATHERWOOD | 16.0/1 13.8/1 | VERHESTRAETEN E. (1) | 5.65 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 4.4/1 4.1/1 | MIETTE MLLE C. (7) | 5.2 |
5 | AKAMU | 9.0/1 8.3/1 | ROUSSET MLLE Léo. (5) | 5.25 |
6 | ISEULT | 14.0/1 15.7/1 | BREUX S. (4) | 5.65 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LIGHT WAKEUP {GB} | 9.4/1 11.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (7) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
2 | BIG BOOTS {IRE} | 5.9/1 7.0/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (1) | 5.85 | 34 |
3 | REGALIEN | 6.7/1 7.1/1 | PROVOST D. (11) | 5.65 | 33 |
4 | TRIMLIGHT | 9.6/1 9.2/1 | EON MLLE M. (5) | 5.2 | 27.5 |
5 | PISORNO | 5.6/1 4.7/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (13) | 5.65 | 30.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 40.0/1 30.9/1 | MIETTE MLLE C. (6) | 5.45 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TALISMAN TOUCH | 8.2/1 | LAURON M. (5) | 5.8 |
2 | LE HAVRE DREAM UP | 7.2/1 | CORALLO E. (9) | 5.7 |
3 | RUMESNIL | 5.5/1 | GUEDJ-GAY G. (1) | 5.8 |
4 | JECTOT | 8.4/1 | MEROU MLLE A. (8) | 5.65 |
5 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 5.2/1 | MIETTE MLLE C. (4) | 5.6 |
6 | ELAIA D'ID | 12.2/1 | CADEL C. (7) | 5.6 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | MY BLACK LADY | BLANCHOUIN T. (2) | 5.45 | |
2 | SAMBA VANILLA | PLATEAUX J. (3) | 5.8 | |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | MIETTE MLLE C. (1) | 5.65 | |
4 | SHALAWAY | ETIENNE E. (4) | 5.6 | |
5 | LEANDER | BARBAUD K. (5) | 5.75 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RANCON ROYALE {IRE} | 4.3/1 3.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (9) | 5.8 | 33 |
2 | CHILLI BOY | 14.0/1 17.2/1 | MANGIONE R. (14) | 6 | 35 |
3 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 15.0/1 13.6/1 | VELON MLLE M. (11) | 6.05 | 37 |
4 | KHAN | 41.0/1 38.8/1 | LEMAITRE A. (3) | 5.9 | 34 |
5 | JUST IN TIME GAME | 26.0/1 24.0/1 | VERON F. (7) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
6 | GREEN SEA | 14.0/1 16.8/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (2) | 5.65 | 33 |
11 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 20.0/1 17.4/1 | PLANQUE S. (1) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 9.3/1 11.0/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.9 | 34.5 |
2 | ROMANTIC ROSE | 35.0/1 42.7/1 | LEMAITRE A. (10) | 6.1 | 35 |
3 | THE CHARM | 30.0/1 42.5/1 | MARIE Benj. (7) | 6 | 34 |
4 | RANCON ROYALE {IRE} | 7.8/1 9.3/1 | POUCHIN A. (2) | 5.9 | 33 |
5 | TERRITORYWAR | 11.0/1 10.0/1 | MEURY G. (8) | 6.05 | 37 |
6 | GREEN SEA | 12.0/1 9.8/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (11) | 5.75 | 33 |
8 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 7.3/1 7.4/1 | VERON F. (1) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HEYTESBURY LANE {IRE} | 7.9/1 8.6/1 | BACHELOT T. (9) | 5.8 | 33 |
2 | HAPPY CREECK | 6.5/1 7.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (12) | 5.9 | 34 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 17.0/1 17.2/1 | CRASTUS A. (16) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
4 | UNCLE BO | 16.0/1 17.6/1 | VENTADOUR Tys. (13) | 6.1 | 38.5 |
5 | JUST IN TIME GAME | 11.0/1 10.4/1 | VERON F. (3) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
6 | BACCHILIDE {GB} | 5.1/1 6.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 34.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | UNCLE BO | 15.0/1 15.5/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 6 | 35 |
2 | KHAN | 21.0/1 18.5/1 | VELON MLLE M. (3) | 5.75 | 34 |
3 | CHIEF RED CLOUD | 22.0/1 26.1/1 | SATALIA F. (8) | 5.8 | 35.5 |
4 | RESTLESS SPIRIT {GB} | 3.2/1 4.2/1 | CARBONI Luc. (6) | 5.8 | 35.5 |
5 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 7.0/1 7.6/1 | HARDOUIN E. (7) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
6 | JERIMADETH | 27.0/1 38.0/1 | DUPORTE MLLE A. (2) | 5.9 | 35.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DEEP HOPE {USA} | 2.9/1 3.4/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 6.05 | 37 |
2 | D DAY MAN | 48.0/1 63.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.85 | 33.5 |
3 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 11.0/1 8.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
4 | UNCLE BO | 21.0/1 19.9/1 | JOURNIAC H. (1) | 6 | 35 |
5 | SPIRITED ACCOUNT {GB} | 16.0/1 18.7/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
6 | THE CHARM | 8.6/1 8.9/1 | MAILLOT S. (12) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | DEEP HOPE {USA} | 8.0/1 8.8/1 | MOSSE A. (3) | 5.65 | 26000 |
2 | JOSEPHINO {GB} | 4.9/1 6.0/1 | BARZALONA M. (11) | 5.9 | 26000 |
3 | ARCHIANO {GB} | 12.0/1 13.9/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (6) | 5.75 | 26000 |
4 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 21.0/1 21.0/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (4) | 5.5 | 26000 |
5 | MICOLEO | 6.7/1 7.0/1 | DEMURO C. (14) | 5.9 | 26000 |
6 | THE CHARM | 8.2/1 7.9/1 | TRULLIER T. (16) | 5.8 | 18000 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | PERL {GER} | 26.0/1 41.9/1 | BENOIST G. (14) | 5.5 | 38 |
2 | LILY ROSE | 4.0/1 4.1/1 | DEMURO C. (15) | 5.4 | 37 |
3 | DHAHABIA | 8.6/1 9.9/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (11) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
4 | GUERREIRA {IRE} | 30.0/1 42.1/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.7 | 38 |
5 | PEARLS ANGEL | 6.5/1 8.2/1 | GUYON M. (16) | 5.4 | 37 |
6 | JOVIALE BERE | 10.0/1 10.2/1 | ORANI Ant. (3) | 5.4 | 37 |
10 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 46.0/1 44.4/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (7) | 5.35 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | HOLLYHOCK | 3.8/1 4.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.9 | 42.5 |
2 | SUPER KHALI | 10.0/1 8.3/1 | PESLIER O. (7) | 5.95 | 43 |
3 | LILY ROSE | 3.1/1 2.9/1 | BARZALONA M. (3) | 5.35 | 37 |
4 | BLACK LIVES MATTER | 18.0/1 17.0/1 | MANGIONE R. (6) | 5.35 | 37 |
5 | FOR ALL MANKIND {USA} | 3.5/1 3.6/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 6 | 43.5 |
6 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 26.0/1 26.9/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (8) | 5.3 | 36.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | TOOCOOLFORSCHOOL | 2.5/1 | LEBOUC Hug. (2) | 5.5 |
2 | ALBERTINELLI | 10.0/1 | ROUSSEL Ale. (1) | 5.8 |
3 | HEATHERWOOD | 3.0/1 | BOCHE Dam. (3) | 5.8 |
4 | FOUNTAIN WOMAN | 11.8/1 | CRUBLET E. (5) | 5.4 |
5 | MAGIC CHANGE {IRE} | 3.9/1 | SAADI S. (4) | 5.65 |