KENZAL | ||
Age | 6 | |
Sexe | HONGRE | |
Origine | Kendargent (fr) - Izalia (fr) | |
Propriétaire | MME CLAUDINE WEISS | |
Musique | 11p 4p 1p 7p 9p 5p 6p 4p (23) 7p 8p 11p 4p |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | SLEEPY SUZY | 14.0/1 16.6/1 | PACAUT MME Cor. (14) | 5.5 | 30 |
2 | LINFASOMMER | 11.0/1 13.5/1 | MADAMET A. (3) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
3 | MAX VERST | 3.7/1 3.6/1 | BARZALONA M. (15) | 6.05 | 34 |
4 | DIVINE CHRISNAT | 9.2/1 7.9/1 | PEHU R. (13) | 5.9 | 34 |
5 | ASHIKTASH | 5.0/1 5.2/1 | GUYON M. (11) | 6.25 | 36 |
6 | AQUILON | 31.0/1 28.8/1 | ORANI ANT. (10) | 5.75 | 31 |
11 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 17.0/1 | FORESI F. (8) | 5.85 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | RIO D'OCTOBRE | 9.0/1 10.3/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
2 | DAMASK BLADE {IRE} | 6.6/1 7.0/1 | CRASTUS A. (2) | 6 | 34 |
3 | KAPETANIOS | 13.0/1 12.7/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (3) | 5.55 | 32 |
4 | KENZAL | 27.0/1 21.8/1 | FORESI F. (8) | 5.8 | 32 |
5 | PERDRIOLLE | 8.3/1 8.7/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (4) | 5.85 | 34 |
6 | BOBBYMURPHY | 6.0/1 6.5/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (1) | 5.8 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZAL | 11.0/1 15.3/1 | FORESI F. (7) | 6 | 29 |
2 | PREMIERE D'ESTEJO | 13.0/1 11.0/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (13) | 5.8 | 28.5 |
3 | HEYTESBURY LANE {IRE} | 4.6/1 4.5/1 | GRANDIN M. (9) | 5.85 | 27.5 |
4 | SICILIA | 9.9/1 11.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.9 | 28 |
5 | LEX LUTHOR {IRE} | 9.7/1 10.7/1 | WEISSMEIER MME E. (5) | 5.65 | 27 |
6 | KHABESA | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.7 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LEPARD | 2.5/1 2.8/1 | ORANI ANT. (4) | 5.75 | 34 |
2 | DAMASK BLADE {IRE} | 4.7/1 5.5/1 | LEMAITRE A. (9) | 5.6 | 32.5 |
3 | BLANC BLEU | 9.0/1 8.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (5) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
4 | JOH SPIRIT | 34.0/1 20.7/1 | MILLET G. (6) | 5.85 | 35 |
5 | THREE DREAMS | 8.1/1 7.0/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.3 | 29.5 |
6 | PRINCESS ZIZOU | 36.0/1 43.5/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 5.5 | 31.5 |
7 | KENZAL | 21.0/1 22.4/1 | VELON MLLE M. (8) | 5.2 | 30 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KAR VERT | 6.4/1 10.6/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 6 | 32.5 |
2 | USER KINDLY {GB} | 7.6/1 8.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (6) | 5.65 | 29 |
3 | RIDWAAN | 20.0/1 18.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (9) | 6 | 32.5 |
4 | PEGASUS {GB} | 15.0/1 10.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.65 | 29 |
5 | GRAND TATAKAN | 7.5/1 10.2/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (2) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
6 | MI C'INFILO | 4.9/1 3.8/1 | BOUTIN Hug. (5) | 5.9 | 31.5 |
9 | KENZAL | 25.0/1 31.4/1 | FORESI F. (11) | 5.85 | 31 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | FEEL EMOTION {ITY} | 8.6/1 11.5/1 | LEGRAS G. (12) | 5.8 | 30 |
2 | USER KINDLY {GB} | 11.0/1 13.5/1 | HARDOUIN E. (4) | 5.7 | 29 |
3 | POP LIFE | 12.0/1 13.5/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (3) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
4 | MI C'INFILO | 3.6/1 3.2/1 | GALLO MME L. (10) | 5.65 | 32 |
5 | KENZAL | 7.6/1 9.1/1 | FORESI F. (5) | 5.95 | 31.5 |
6 | TRIPLE TROUBLE {IRE} | 19.0/1 21.6/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (7) | 5.25 | 28 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | CHILLI BOY | 5.6/1 4.6/1 | VERON F. (8) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
2 | BRAVEHEART {GER} | 4.6/1 4.7/1 | PASQUIER S. (2) | 6 | 32.5 |
3 | MAKILROY | 10.0/1 8.6/1 | NICOLEAU J. (3) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
4 | OCEAN | 7.1/1 9.1/1 | BACHELOT T. (12) | 5.85 | 31 |
5 | MADOUSS | 22.0/1 27.2/1 | HARDOUIN E. (1) | 5.55 | 28 |
6 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 14.7/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.95 | 32 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AZOV | 3.4/1 4.0/1 | HOBART B. (4) | 5.7 | 36.5 |
2 | WILD SWEETHEART | 7.7/1 8.1/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (6) | 5.55 | 32.5 |
3 | BLANC BLEU | 5.1/1 4.7/1 | ORANI ANT. (2) | 5.65 | 33.5 |
4 | KENZAL | 17.0/1 15.3/1 | MOSSE A. (1) | 5.3 | 32 |
5 | ASHIKTASH | 17.0/1 24.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (3) | 6.2 | 39 |
6 | MUELHEIMER PERLE {GB} | 10.0/1 8.9/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 6.15 | 40 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | AZOV | 4.8/1 4.7/1 | CRASTUS A. (5) | 5.7 | 34 |
2 | NAMASTE | 6.3/1 6.1/1 | SEGUY V. (4) | 5.7 | 34 |
3 | CORTEZ BANK {GB} | 6.7/1 7.8/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (8) | 5.75 | 37 |
4 | ANTOLYA | 8.7/1 5.2/1 | GRANDIN M. (1) | 5.8 | 35 |
5 | WILD SWEETHEART | 21.0/1 20.9/1 | LEGRAS G. (7) | 5.6 | 33 |
6 | INTERSTELLA {GER} | 15.0/1 19.4/1 | RUIS S. (13) | 5.6 | 33 |
7 | KENZAL | 35.0/1 33.1/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (6) | 5.4 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ACCLAM | 4.9/1 4.6/1 | ORANI ANT. (5) | 5.5 | 29 |
2 | ALLURRE | 9.6/1 9.4/1 | MONNIER A. (8) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
3 | BRAVE SHIINA | 22.0/1 20.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (9) | 6.05 | 34.5 |
4 | AZOV | 6.2/1 5.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (13) | 6 | 34 |
5 | JOLI PRINCE | 24.0/1 13.9/1 | CHEYER MME Per. (1) | 6.05 | 36 |
6 | RIYAK | 12.0/1 13.1/1 | LECOEUVRE C. (6) | 5.9 | 33 |
8 | KENZAL | 29.0/1 32.3/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (2) | 5.75 | 33 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | LADY CHAPEL | 3.2/1 3.2/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 5.85 | 31.5 |
2 | KISSWOOD | 33.0/1 41.1/1 | MADAMET A. (6) | 5.5 | 28 |
3 | BOOMERANG | 14.0/1 13.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.4 | 28.5 |
4 | ACCLAM | 13.0/1 11.7/1 | VELON MLLE M. (7) | 5.45 | 29 |
5 | TAFSER | 15.0/1 22.4/1 | LEMAITRE A. (13) | 5.55 | 28.5 |
6 | EL ROY | 6.6/1 6.7/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 5.8 | 31 |
11 | KENZAL | 27.0/1 14.8/1 | FORESI F. (1) | 6.05 | 33.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | OXALIS {IRE} | 8.5/1 8.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (7) | 6.1 | 34 |
2 | TOUTELUSIVE | 4.0/1 4.4/1 | TRULLIER T. (3) | 5.3 | 24.5 |
3 | LARNO | 3.3/1 3.4/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 6 | 33 |
4 | KENZAL | 4.2/1 6.9/1 | MOSSE A. (9) | 5.95 | 33.5 |
5 | HOOLONG | 9.8/1 10.0/1 | MARIE Benj. (1) | 5.5 | 26.5 |
6 | LORLISALSA | 7.4/1 4.5/1 | ORANI ANT. (2) | 5.75 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MAX VERST | 4.2/1 3.5/1 | BARZALONA M. (10) | 5.9 | 32.5 |
2 | LARNO | 11.0/1 12.1/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (5) | 5.8 | 33 |
3 | SASSICA | 8.6/1 10.3/1 | ENGELS MME Lil. M. (7) | 6.05 | 35.5 |
4 | WHEEL OF CHANCE | 5.1/1 5.8/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 5.4 | 27.5 |
5 | MAMA IMELDA | 11.0/1 13.0/1 | BRUNELLI MLLE M. (4) | 6.15 | 38.5 |
6 | ASPEN | 12.0/1 11.6/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.4 | 29 |
7 | KENZAL | 31.0/1 30.8/1 | FORESI F. (11) | 6.05 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | ROCQUEMONT | 13.0/1 14.3/1 | LEGRAS G. (6) | 6.2 | 35.5 |
2 | BOOMERANG | 22.0/1 22.0/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (10) | 5.25 | 28.5 |
3 | MISS BELIEVE | 7.9/1 9.6/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (2) | 6.1 | 38 |
4 | ZANTARIO {GER} | 15.0/1 17.8/1 | HARDOUIN E. (8) | 5.25 | 26 |
5 | ALPAGE | 3.1/1 3.1/1 | ORANI ANT. (11) | 6.1 | 34.5 |
6 | KARINAS DREAM | 7.8/1 8.1/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.85 | 32 |
10 | KENZAL | 10.0/1 9.4/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 6.05 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIVA DU DANCING | 8.7/1 7.1/1 | VELON MLLE M. (4) | 5.75 | 38.5 |
2 | INDIAN PACIFIC | 26.0/1 28.5/1 | MILLET G. (7) | 6 | 41 |
3 | RIDWAAN | 11.0/1 11.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (11) | 5.35 | 34.5 |
4 | CLEOD'OR | 10.0/1 12.0/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.5 | 36 |
5 | BENI KHIAR | 20.0/1 28.8/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (1) | 5.45 | 35.5 |
6 | DAR TOUNGI | 4.1/1 4.5/1 | GUYON M. (9) | 6 | 41 |
9 | KENZAL | 11.0/1 11.3/1 | BOISSEAU L. (6) | 5.3 | 34 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | DIVA DU DANCING | 14.0/1 13.6/1 | BANZ MLLE C. (7) | 5.75 | 36 |
2 | KENZAL | 9.8/1 10.7/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.9 | 34 |
3 | ALPAGE | 3.4/1 3.3/1 | ORANI ANT. (4) | 5.95 | 34.5 |
4 | AZACHOP | 26.0/1 32.0/1 | WALDHAUSER MLLE M. (12) | 5.45 | 31 |
5 | MYBOYFRIEND | 6.3/1 6.1/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (6) | 5.15 | 30 |
6 | BEST SIXTEEN | 15.0/1 21.8/1 | CRASTUS A. (8) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MISS BELIEVE | 7.4/1 6.0/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (11) | 5.75 | 36 |
2 | MAMA IMELDA | 31.0/1 36.3/1 | MILLET G. (10) | 6.2 | 37 |
3 | KENZAL | 9.6/1 9.5/1 | FORESI F. (9) | 5.9 | 34 |
4 | MYBOYFRIEND | 4.2/1 6.3/1 | ORANI ANT. (4) | 5.5 | 30 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 18.0/1 18.6/1 | RUIS S. (12) | 5.75 | 32.5 |
6 | DIVA DU DANCING | 17.0/1 15.9/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (1) | 5.95 | 36 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZAL | 7.8/1 9.0/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 5.9 | 31 |
2 | MAKE GOLD | 27.0/1 33.5/1 | TRULLIER T. (12) | 5.75 | 29.5 |
3 | SIMARUBA | 36.0/1 37.6/1 | BOISSEAU L. (7) | 5.5 | 27 |
4 | KARRY BRADSHAW | 12.0/1 12.8/1 | MADAMET A. (9) | 5.35 | 25.5 |
5 | SAGUARO {GER} | 10.0/1 13.0/1 | PICCONE T. (3) | 5.5 | 27 |
6 | ULTIME NONANTAISE | 70.0/1 51.2/1 | BOUVIER MME Cél. (8) | 5.35 | 29 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | MANAROLA | 24.0/1 25.3/1 | GRANDIN M. (13) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
2 | SINNDARILLO | 30.0/1 37.7/1 | POUCHIN A. (8) | 5.75 | 31 |
3 | KENZAL | 18.0/1 22.5/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.75 | 31 |
4 | MIKYPHELPS {GB} | 10.0/1 11.3/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (4) | 5.5 | 28.5 |
5 | BEST SIXTEEN | 54.0/1 51.8/1 | VELON MLLE M. (6) | 5.8 | 33 |
6 | MORSAN {IRE} | 16.0/1 18.7/1 | HARDOUIN E. (14) | 5.7 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | GREYWAY | 7.1/1 8.6/1 | GUYON M. (12) | 5.6 | 28.5 |
2 | ITMAN {GER} | 4.0/1 4.8/1 | VERON F. (9) | 5.8 | 30.5 |
3 | OISSEL | 14.0/1 17.9/1 | POUCHIN A. (10) | 6 | 32.5 |
4 | KENZAL | 7.6/1 7.7/1 | FORESI F. (6) | 5.85 | 31 |
4 | FLAMINGO HOLLOW {GER} | 11.0/1 15.7/1 | RUIS S. (11) | 5.5 | 27.5 |
6 | GIN GEMBRE | 9.3/1 6.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (5) | 5.35 | 26 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | KENZAL | 17.0/1 17.2/1 | FORESI F. (14) | 6 | 28.5 |
2 | MOUDIR | 34.0/1 34.1/1 | GALLO MLLE L. (11) | 5.6 | 28 |
3 | GOLD PLAYER | 13.0/1 13.4/1 | PASQUIER S. (16) | 5.65 | 25 |
4 | LARNO | 22.0/1 20.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (3) | 5.6 | 26 |
5 | TRIMLIGHT | 44.0/1 48.9/1 | MENDIZABAL I. (12) | 5.85 | 27 |
6 | GIN GEMBRE | 9.8/1 8.6/1 | LEMAITRE A. (4) | 5.8 | 26.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | handicap |
1 | INTERIEUR {IRE} | 3.5/1 4.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (2) | 5.6 | 31 |
2 | KENZAL | 49.0/1 37.7/1 | GERMAIN MLLE M. (7) | 5.1 | 28.5 |
3 | EDITED {GB} | 10.0/1 18.3/1 | ANTONIOTTI MME L. (10) | 5.6 | 33.5 |
4 | CLEOD'OR | 6.3/1 4.2/1 | RUIS S. (3) | 6 | 35 |
5 | TALAP {GB} | 7.0/1 9.3/1 | MOLINS MME Amb. (11) | 5.7 | 33.5 |
6 | BOOMERANG | 14.0/1 17.3/1 | NICCO MLLE A. (4) | 5.4 | 30.5 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | STAR DRACK {IRE} | MAURER MME Jen. (6) | 6.4 | |
2 | KENZAL | SALTON MLLE L. (9) | 6.4 | |
3 | MIRAGE | LE GEAY MME Lar. (1) | 6.35 | |
4 | BREIZH ANGEL | ROTH LE VAILLANT G. (5) | 6.35 | |
5 | HOOLONG | MENGES MME P. (4) | 6.2 | |
6 | ANABAA WAR | BOADA VALLMITJANA MME Gem. (8) | 6.1 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids |
1 | HADEWIN | 5.7/1 9.5/1 | PLANQUE S. (8) | 5.65 |
2 | PARK OF DIAMOND | 2.3/1 2.0/1 | GRANDIN M. (7) | 5.8 |
3 | LES ALDUDES | 9.9/1 7.8/1 | MILLET G. (5) | 5.65 |
4 | GREYWAY | 8.3/1 10.8/1 | ROUSSEL Leo (9) | 5.55 |
5 | TRIMLIGHT | 20.0/1 22.8/1 | VALLE SKAR MLLE F. (2) | 5.85 |
6 | NOBLE AMBER | 7.2/1 9.5/1 | RUIS S. (1) | 5.95 |
8 | KENZAL | 42.0/1 33.5/1 | FORESI F. (3) | 5.9 |
No | Nom | Cote | Jockey | Poids | réclamer |
1 | BOBIK | 9.4/1 | POUCHIN A. (3) | 6.05 | 13000 |
2 | FREE BIRD | 10.2/1 | STEFAN C. (6) | 5.95 | 13000 |
3 | ULTIMATE FIGHT | 6.1/1 | MADAMET A. (4) | 5.4 | 13000 |
4 | JASMINA | 6.7/1 | GUYON M. (1) | 5.5 | 13000 |
5 | NATIONAL VELVET {GB} | 3.9/1 | LEMAITRE A. (7) | 6.05 | 13000 |
6 | NOTTE A ROMA {IRE} | 26.9/1 | VELON MLLE M. (5) | 5.7 | 13000 |
7 | KENZAL | 19.9/1 | FORESI F. (2) | 5.95 | 13000 |