Pari |
N° |
Course |
Distance |
Heure |
Partants |
1 | PRIX DES BENEVOLES (GR A) | 2250 | 13h00 | 14 | |
2 | PRIX DU VAL ET DE CRAON | 4200 | 13h30 | 10 | |
3 | PRIX WWW.FEDERATION-OUEST.FR (GR B) | 2250 | 14h00 | 14 | |
4 | PRIX DE CHANTILLY | 3800 | 14h30 | 11 | |
5 | PRIX WWW.LESCOURSESHIPPIQUES.COM (GR C) | 2250 | 15h00 | 13 | |
6 | PRIX DE WUTZELINE | 3800 | 15h30 | 13 | |
7 | PRIX DE LUXE | 2875 | 16h00 | 17 | |
8 | PRIX DE JANZE | 2850 | 16h30 | 16 |
No |
NOM |
EC |
FER |
S |
A |
JOCKEY |
ENTRAINEUR |
DIST. |
GAINS |
MUSIQUE |
COTE |
1 | ESIRA SPEED | F | 3 | WIELS A. | TRIGUEL M. | 2250 | 0 | Da 4a 8a Da Da 9a (18) 2a Aa Da Da 1a 2a | |||
2 | EASY DU BESSON | F | 3 | BABU CH. | BABU CH. | 2250 | 0 | 7a 0a Dm Dm 5m (17) 0a 0a 0a | |||
3 | EMILE DE JAL | H | 3 | HALLAIS Y. | HALLAIS Y. | 2250 | 0 | 4a 5a 6a 3a 4a 6a 5a (23) 5a 3a 4a 4a 6a | |||
4 | ELEGANTE CENSERIE | F | 3 | MARION A. | MICHEL S. | 2250 | 110 | 6a Da 6a 0a (18) 6a 6a 8a 4a 8a 6a 9a 7a | |||
5 | EDEN DU BLORSET | H | 3 | DIGUET Y. | DIGUET Y. | 2250 | 440 | 9a 9a 6a Da Da 8a 9a 6a | |||
6 | EMIR D'ERAH | H | 3 | RAULLINE EMIL. | RAULLINE E. | 2250 | 1560 | 0a 6m 8a 5a 7a 0a 3a Da 4a 6a Da 9a | |||
7 | ECLAIR DE L'ELLE | H | 3 | BERTHAULT G. | BERTHAULT G. | 2250 | 1880 | Da Dm Da 8a (18) Da 7a Da 9a 1a Da Da 6a | |||
8 | ELYA DE FAVEROL | F | 3 | DELAROCHE M. | ROGER S. | 2250 | 2250 | 0a Da Da (18) 0a 9a 5a 6a 6a 6a 3a 2a 7a | |||
9 | EL TINA | F | 3 | JOUSSE L. | BEZIER M. | 2250 | 2480 | Da Da Dm 8a Da (18) 6m Dm Da 7a 6m 1a Dm | |||
10 | EMILIO FORTINIERE | H | 3 | MARIE CH. | MARIE CH. | 2250 | 2640 | Da 2a 5a 7a 0a (18) 0a 0a 6a 5a 7a 0a Da | |||
11 | ESPAGNA SPORT | F | 3 | ANDREU ADROVER G. | ANDREU ADROVER G. | 2250 | 2890 | 7m 5m 0a 7a 7a 7a (20) 0a 5a 7a 1m 0a Da | |||
13 | EMPIRE | H | 3 | HALLAIS J. W. | HALLAIS J.W. | 2250 | 3000 | Da Da (19) Da 7a 5a 5a 4a 0a (18) 0a 9a 9a Da | |||
14 | EBENE PIYA | F | 3 | VIEL MLLE A. | DUCLOS J. | 2250 | 3010 | (20) 7a 9a Dm 9a 7a 8a 4a Da 0a 4a 5a 5a |